Martínkovice TS 5-6.7.2014

Výsledky závodů Martínkovice TS 5-6.2014

  Sobota 5.7.2014-Martínkovice, rozhodčí: Ing. Čapková          
          body/známka pořadí titul
Mgr.Burešová Dagmar HANNAH BLACK z Kovárny 972270000265439 BOG HWT TS Sobota 71 /D    
Alice Jirásková Cikorka Valkar 203098100302046 AUO HWT TS Sobota 81/VD    
Marie Vágenknechtová Alaia Black z Kovárny čip.972270000072106 tet.5039 BOG HWT TS Sobota disk    
Marie Vágenknechtová Black Bandit z Kovárny 972270000076383 BOG HWT TS Sobota 47/N    
Monika Tihelková Forks Black z Jbonda 90003200046990 5 BOG HWT TS Sobota disk    
               
               
Pavlína Staňková Buch Hobart z Husovy tvrze 203098100298828/698 ACD IHT1 TS Sobota 67/V 4  
Martina Hodková Bred By Diandra 203098100290711 AUO IHT1 TS Sobota 70/V 2  
Naďa Hasman Chanel des Vaux Rouges 2FVF651 BC IHT1 TS Sobota 69/V 3  
Janatová Žaneta Cesmína z Grőbovské vinice 972270000093544 SHE IHT1 TS Sobota 55/VD 10  
Denisa Heřmanská Fancy of Bohemia Balada 203098100300097 CK IHT1 TS Sobota 66/V 5  
Lucie Náplavová Angel Face Anarinya 978000001353800 BD IHT1 TS Sobota 63/V 7  
Helena Muzikařová As you wish Kogito Easter 967000009370445 AUO IHT1 TS Sobota 73/V 1  
Dana Přikrylová CATHARINE ULKAINE Callistopeia 20309810032839 1 BOG IHT1 TS Sobota 58/VD 8  
Dana Přikrylová ULKAINE UNIQUE z Kovárny 94100000316736 0 BOT IHT1 TS Sobota 65/V 6  
Andrea Pavlíčková UNAI UNIQUE z Kovárny 94100000318019 0 BOT IHT1 TS Sobota 57/VD 9  
               
Anna Uruska Sebastien Hengo Zlota Elita 967000009577983 BRI Zvop TS Sobota P    
Anna Zioberska Amazing Lady Zlota Elita 985170002470470 BRI Zvop TS Sobota P    
Anna Zioberska Binga Aeivena NO 88 BRI Zvop TS Sobota P    
Peter Odrobina Alertness Dexterity 57807700011690 8 CK Zvop TS Sobota P    
               
  Neděle 6.7.2014-Martínkovice, rozhodčí: Ing. Čapková          
               
Zdeňka Čermáková Samanta z Likonu 87563 DS IHT 3 TS Neděle 116/VD 3 CACT
Martina Hodková And I Want ... Diandra 203096100108681 AUO IHT 3 TS Neděle 106/VD 4 res.CACT
Nikola Kratochvílová ORIANNA THE LEGEND Puella Fera 939000010162807 AUO IHT 3 TS Neděle 128/V 1 CACT
Agnieszka Chojnowska FALCORN FOREVER Marinus E033 BD IHT 3 TS Neděle DISK MIMO POŘADÍ  
Michaela Dušková Be My Joy Anarinya   BD IHT 3 TS Neděle 122/V 2 CACT
               
Jarmila Kvasnicová Berry Bohemia Checko 506 AUO IHT 2 TS Neděle 95/V 1  
Hana Sapová Cypřišek Malý Vousáček 900032001210587 BD IHT 2 TS Neděle 74/VD 8  
Eva Štemberová Dutchee 972270000133726 HHK IHT 2 TS Neděle 79/VD 5  
Eva Štemberová Bony 134 HHK IHT 2 TS Neděle 92/V 3  
Alice Jirásková Black Verlain 978101080043779 AUO IHT 2 TS Neděle DISK    
Helena Muzikařová As you wish Kogito Easter 967000009370445 AUO IHT 2 TS Neděle 77/VD 6.-7.  
Lucie Naplavova Angel face Anarinya 978000001353800 BD IHT 2 TS Neděle 93/V 2  
Jana Sommrová Decent Demon z Kovárny 97227000020436 6 BOT IHT 2 TS Neděle 77/VD 6.-7.  
Dana Přikrylová CATHARINE ULKAINE Callistopeia 20309810032839 1 BOG IHT 2 TS Neděle 80/V 4  
Dana Přikrylová ULKAINE UNIQUE z Kovárny 94100000316736 0 BOT IHT2 TS Sobota DISK    
Andrea Přikrylová UNAI UNIQUE z Kovárny 94100000318019 0 BOT IHT2 TS Sobota 67/D 9  
               
Mgr.Burešová Dagmar HANNAH BLACK z Kovárny 972270000265439 BOG IHT 1 TS Neděle 63 /V MIMO POŘADÍ  
               
Marie Vágenknechtová Alaia Black z Kovárny čip.972270000072106 tet.5039 BOG HWT TS Neděle disk    
Marie Vágenknechtová Black Bandit z Kovárny 972270000076383 BOG HWT TS neděle 77/D