Protivec 25.10.2014 (Žlutice)

Výsledky -25.10.2014

IHT1-TS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Gabriela Cimrmanová

Ever In My Heart z Domu Etny

BD

70/V- 93,3%

 

1.

Pavlína Staňková

Buch Hobart z Husovy Tvrze

ACD

64/V- 85,3%

 

2.

Alena Köhlerová

Yassi Venus z Kovárny

BOT

64/V- 85,3%

 

3.

HWT-TS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Petr Hasman

Jeff ze Psí boudy

BSP

85/VD

   

Věra Šebestová

Bella Kogito Easter

AUO

78/D

   

Jana Adamovská

Atomic Dixicon Czech

SIP

DISK

   

Veronika Bejčková

Havel Yzar de la Bonhardiesse

BC

DISK

   

HWT-CS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Hana Koníčková

Aiwa Plush Berry

BOC

84/VD

   

Petra Mondscheinová

Chopper Alkyra

BOC

83/VD

   

Romana Fajmanová

After Eight Based on Ball

BOC

77/D

   

ZVOP

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Hana Koníčková

Dangerous Beauty Plush Berry

BOC

Prospěla

 

Olina Hájková

Bonnie Šťastný Koutek

AUO

Prospěla

 

Nikola Bešková

Angelina Šťastný Koutek

AUO

Prospěla

 

Dana Háková

Wasabi Taien

BŠO

Prospěla

 

Ivana Fuksová

Beimi Blue Kuky Borderhaste

BOC

Prospěla

 

Kamil Žák

Arlett Iluze

NO

Prospěla

 

Milada Kazimírová

Deana Kasiterit

BD

Prospěla

 

Eliška Brdlíková

Fifty Fifty Deabei

BOC

Prospěla

 

Sabina Langerová

Baylee Vom Esadera

NO

Neprospěla

 

Hana Kratochvílová

Amelie Colors of The Wind

AUO

Neprospěla

 

Kristýna Kratochvílová

Aibileen Green May-T

AUO

Neprospěla

 

Výsledky -26.10.2014

IHT2-TS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Alena Köhlerová

Yassi Venus z Kovárny

BOT

94/V

 

1.

Gabriela Cimrmanová

Ever In My Heart z Domu Etny

BD

93/V

 

2.

IHT1-CS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Helena Svobodová

Daralis Ferenčík

BOC

82/V

 

1.

Petra Mondscheinová

Chopper Alkyra

BOC

43/N

   

Romana Fajmanová

After Eight Based on Ball

BOC

RET

   

Marie Šípová

Quo Vadis Star z Černobílých

BOC

RET

   

IHT1-TS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Věra Šebestová

Bella Kogito Easter

AUO

62/V-82,6%

 

1.

Petr Hasman

Jeff ze Psí boudy

BSP

58/VD-77,3%

 

2.

HWT-TS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Jana Kautská

Adon Cream Caramel

AUO

85/VD

   

Radka Jindráková

Always Smile z Brzánec.vinoh.

AUO

84/VD

   

Jana Turková

Google Těchlovice

BOT

80/VD

   

Iva Baráková

Daime Balpoa

BOG

78/D

   

Jana Adamovská

Atomic Dixicon Czech

SIP

67/P

   

 

HWT-CS

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Jaroslava Šnajdrová

Quickstep Dancer z Černobílých

BOC

68/P

   

ZVOP

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plemeno

Body/

známka

 

Pořadí

Jana Kautská

Britney Šťastný koutek

AUO

Prospěla

   

Helena Muzikářová

Flairy Episode Great Lady

AUO

Prospěla

   

Helena Muzikářová

Helen Kogito Easter

BOC

Prospěla

   

Richard Tintěra

Bendy z Ginina Miroš.Podbrdí

BOC

Prospěl

   

Michaela Bedrníková

Gaila Kogito Easter

BOC

Prospěla

   

Radomíra Kopecká

Antoinette de la Horizon Éten.

POD

Prospěla

   

Radomíra Kopecká

Sacre Coeur Sandytrail

POD

Neprospěla

   

Radomíra Kopecká

C-Belle Blanche od Cidliny

BOC

Neprospěla