Budišov nad Budišovkou 9-10.8.2014

Místo akce a datum rozhodčí      
9.-10.8.2014 Budišov nad Budišovkou Miroslav Vostřez, Josef Škůrek      
         
         
Jméno psa plemeno majitel disciplína výsledek
TOBEROI Zeppelin BOC Daniel Jeleň ZVOP Prospěl
BRIXIE Tora Mei BOC Jarmila Balonová ZVOP Prospěl
BARGA Vrabčí hnízdo BOC Marcela Polášková ZVOP Prospěl
BLUE BOY Tora Mei BOC Kateřina Nečasová ZVOP Prospěl
BLANDINE ORANGE Psi Mysteria BEAU Jana Kubecová ZVOP Prospěl
DARIA Z Ledeckého vrchu BEAU Martin Hanzel ZVOP Prospěl
BUCEFFALOS Fitmin BOC Jana Andree ZVOP Neprospěl
ASCOT RYAN Schay County BOC Tereza Lisková ZVOP Prospěl
ANIE Z Čertovy kazatelny BOC Simona Machalová ZVOP Prospěl
BLACK SMART Tora Mei BOC Martina Tížková ZVOP Prospěl
YUPPIE Foxy Fox BOC Kateřina Černochová ZVOP Prospěl
IKARIAM Alkyra BOC Alena Kynclová ZVOP Prospěl
Luna Tale MEET MOSS BOC Alena Kynclová ZVOP Prospěl
CONNIE Alkyra SHE Alena Kynclová ZVOP Prospěl
ICE WOW Alkyra BOC Lucie Konečná ZVOP Prospěl
BONNIE Tora Mei BOC Kateřina Nečasová ZVOP Prospěl
FINIAN BOC Lubomír Ferenčík ZVOP Prospěl
BLACK SANDY Tora Mei BOC Karla Valachová ZVOP Prospěl
         
CORAL Vrabčí hnízdo BOC Martina Šimčíková HWT CS RET
Toberoi DIRTY WATER BOC Aino Pikkusaari HWT CS DISK
EYRIN Navi Island BOC Michaela Mužíková HWT CS DISK
TEX II BOC Aino Pikkusaari HWT CS 93b., výborně
Risinsun SUEY BOC Aino Pikkusaari HWT CS 86b., velmi dobře
BONITA Corlan Gi BOC Zuzana Černá HWT CS 81b. velmi dobře
TEA Bartolovi Dvori BOC Aino Pikkusaari HWT CS 66b., postačující
         
ROXETTE Foxy Fox BOC Tereza Lisková IHT CS1 Disk
TEX II BOC Aino Pikkusaari IHT CS1 Disk
Toberoi DIRTY WATER BOC Aino Pikkusaari IHT CS1 Disk
AS YOU LIKE Graceful Avalanche BOC Lucie Konečná IHT CS1 Disk
TESS at Ferenčík BOC Zuzana Halajová IHT CS1 91b., výborně
AŤKA Z Moravských meandrů BOC Jarmila Balonová IHT CS1 87b., výborně
JAMIROQUAI BLUE Energizer BOC Aleksandra Rosiak IHT CS1 87b. výborně
ALMÉ Tora Mei BOC Kateřina Nečasová IHT CS1 79b., velmi dobře
Risinsun SUEY BOC Aino Pikkusaari IHT CS1 77b., velmi dobře
GUMMI BEAR Akyra BOC Martina Tížková IHT CS1 75b., velmi dobře
BONITA Corlan Gi BOC Zuzana Černá IHT CS1 70b., velmi dobře
TEA Bartolovi Dvori BOC Aino Pikkusaari IHT CS1 60b., dobře
RAYKO Miveko BOC Danuta Kopczyk IHT CS1 44b, neprospěl
SHELBY Gulden Land BOC Zuzana Hollá IHT CS1 21b., Time
         
CONNIE Alkyra SHE Alena Kynclová HWT TS Disk
CAPRI Ronyc BC Iwona Salata IHT TS1 Disk
HOLMES Corlan Gi WCC Zuzana Černá IHT TS1 67b., výborně
BAROSSA Z Bučávky SHE Eliška Musálková IHT TS1 63b., výborně
ITSKE v.d. S-Gravenschans HO Beata Zdrowowicz IHT TS1 53b, dobře
JUST FLAME Perla Z Polabí SHE Eva Maděrová IHT TS1 40b, RET
GRACIOUS LADY Smartness BC Iwona Salata IHT TS1 34b., RET
         
BAKSZTAG Baritus AUO Aleksandra Krupska IHT TS2 Disk
GAMAY Corlan Gi WCC Zuzana Černá IHT TS2 89b., výborně
CULLEN BLACK Z JBonda BOG Jitka Ragánová IHT TS2 65b., RET
         
BE MY JOY Anarinya BC Michaela Duškoává IHT TS3 Disk
KALIMERO Perla z Polabí SHE Aleksandra Rosiak IHT TS3 149b., výborně
AS YOU WISH Kogito Easter AUO Helena Muzikářová IHT TS3 133b., výborně
AND I WANT… Diandra AUO Martina Hodková IHT TS3 130b., výborně