Podkost 6-7.6.2015

 

 

Podkost 6. 6. 2015 – HWT

 

rozhodčí: Milena Topinková

 

 

 

Handler

Pes

Narozen

Číslo zápisu

Čip + tetování

Závod

Výsledek

VP

Jana Gibová

Bahram z Nefritu

16.6.2012

CMKU/BOC/5840

900008800247096

HWT

RET

071501

Eva Koliandrová

Ariston z Nefritu

14.5.2010

CMKU/BOC/3981/10

3981

HWT

80 b. - VD

071502

Eva Koliandrová

Aella z Nefritu

14.5.2010

CMKU/BOC/3984/10

3984

HWT

DISK

071503

Ivana Fuksová

Beimi Blue Kuky Borderhaste

12.12.2012

CMKU/BOC/6014

900008800285311

HWT

RET

071504

Hana Koníčková

Dangerous Beauty Plush Berry

6.5.2013

CMKU/BOC/6568/13

900008800284125

HWT

RET

071505

Alena Doubravová

NOBY ISDS 326746

4. 3. 2013

ISDS 326746

203108000002364

HWT

DISK

071506

Miroslav Vostřez

Aza Miveko

6.3.2014

CMKU/BOC/7332/14

203096100137896

HWT

64 b. - P

071507

Miroslav Vostřez

Ara Miveko

6.3.2014

CMKU/BOC/7330/14

203096100137204

HWT

RET

071508

M. Koško

Edan Ferenčik

29.12.2012

CMKU/BOC/7639/-14

9001820000319090

HWT

94 b. - V

071509

Miroslav Vostřez

Cessy z Vysokého Újezda

14.6.2013

CMKU/BOC/6744/13

972270000232705

HWT

60 b. -P

071510

Karolína Horčičková

Acatalaya Noble Thiwahe

24.3.2012

CMKU/BOC/5589/12

900008800220680

HWT

DISK

 

 

Podkost 6. 6. 2015 – ZVOP

 

rozhodčí: Milena Topinková

 

 

 

Handler

Pes

Narozen

Číslo zápisu

Čip + tetování

Závod

Výsledek

VP

Jana Svatošová

Izzy Mintaka

31. 12. 2013

CMKU/BOC/7116/13

967000009612705

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Radka Chmelinová

Abby Haliba

30. 10. 2011

CMKU/AUO/1012/11

900088000187413

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Kamila Cerhová

Dubuqué Deliqué Arantinga

30. 10. 2010

CMKU/CD/23108/10

978101080043782

ZVOP

NEPROSPĚL

 

Zdeňka Smočková

Gejša Černá Diana z Dančí louky

28. 4. 2014

CMKU/CD/23914/14

203098100347578

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Anna Hrochová

Basscoffee z Lantíkova

7.2.2010

CMKU/BOC/3725/10

203098100337895

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Anna Hrochová

Bye Bye Worries Royal Fellow

9.1.2013

CMKU/BOC/6247/13

203098100340093

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Martina Beranová

Awesome Gabin Irlaf

12. 8.2013

CMKU/BOC/6893/13

900008800702602

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Martina Beranová

Awesome Winnie Irlaf

12. 8.2013

CMKU/BOC/6897/13

900008800702603

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Petra Urbanová

Fatal Black Mount Mc Kinkey

2. 5.2014

CMKU/AKE/271/14

967000009662534

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

Jindová Alexandra

My Free Man van de Hartenhoeve

28.5.2013

CMKU/BOC/7962/-14

967000009568029

ZVOP

PROSPĚL

 

 

 

 

 

Podkost 7. 6. 2015 IHT1

 

rozhodčí: Milena Topinková

 

 

 

Handler

Pes

Narozen

Číslo zápisu

Čip + tetování

Závod

Výsledek

VP

Iva Jílková

Billy Kid Corlan Gi

5. 4. 2013

CMKU/BOC/6526/13

203098100340247

IHT1

95 b. - V

 

Zuzana Černá

Bonita Corlan Gi

5. 4. 2013

 

203098100341590

IHT1

89 b. - VD

 

Klíma Zdeněk

Yanco Miveko

12. 1. 2012

CMKU/BOC/5387/12

5387

IHT1

81 b. - VD

 

Klíma Zdeněk

Chopper Mintaka

18. 5. 2011

CMKU/BOC/4828/11

4828

IHT1

54 b. - N

 

Tereza Šímová

Áda ISDS CZ/314599

28. 3. 2011

  ISDS CZ/314599

900108000003502

IHT1

50 b. - N

 

Danuta Kopczyk

Rayko Miveko

8.5.2009

PKRI64451

203096100113318

IHT1

43 b. time-N

 

Vladimír Sedlák

Egan Ferenčík (Edko)

29. 12. 2012

SPKP 550

900182000319100

IHT1

RET.

 

 

 

 

Podkost 7. 6. 2015 – IHT2

 

rozhodčí: Milena Topinková

 

 

 

Handler

Pes

Narozen

Číslo zápisu

Čip + tetování

Závod

Výsledek

VP

Iveta Milanová

Clancy

18. 6.2012

SPKP RG 507

900182000099912

IHT2

63 b. time

 

Vladimír Sedlák

Baddy

 

 

900182000133453

IHT2

 

 

Veronika Otýpková

APANIE Smart Working

 

 

276098104189028

IHT2