Podkost 4-5.6.2016

Datum: 4. 6 .2016            
Místo: Podkost            
Pořadatel: Koško            
Rozhodčí: Koško            
               
  Jméno psa Plemeno Jméno psovoda Disciplína Body % Známka
  Azulay NINULAND BOC Martin Maček, Olga Havlíčková HWT 97    
  IRON FERENČÍK BOC David Janíček HWT 93    
  IAN Mintaka BOC Katarzyna Ryba HWT 69    
  Auro Matteo CRAZY FELLOW BOC Petra Mondscheinová HWT RET    
  Dag Small SPEEDY DREAM BOC Jana Tománková HWT DISK    
  Izzy Ferenčík BOC Nina Rojek HWT DISK    
  CRUISE TOM z Lhotecké Linie AKE Martina Bendová HWT DISK    
  XTRA FOR ME FOREST LAND CHILABO BOC Veronika Bejčková ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  LANCELOT KNIGHT of Tennant BOC Sylva Nováková ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Cirilla Borderhaste BOC Zuzana Hanyková ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Chilli in hot summer JEFFIJA BOC Radoslav Novák, Lenka Drbohlavová ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  XANTOS XTREME FORT FOX SHE Michaela Pekařová, Jana Pekařová ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  ASHLEY DEVĚTSIL BOC Radek Svatoš ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  FORGOTTEN CHARM von der Ischlerbahn CD Zdenka Smočková ZVOP NEPROSPĚL  
  CHERIE z Dančí louky CD Karolína Martincová ZVOP NEPROSPĚL  
  INKA BLACK z Dančí louky CD Zdenka Smočková ZVOP NEPROSPĚL  
  BEJŠA z Dančí louky CD Zdenka Smočková ZVOP NEPROSPĚL  
  Amazing Grace BORDER SONG BOC Jana Tománková ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Carmen In-Sitú CK Tereza Velková ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Boogie Cross KRUMBOX CZECH ACD Petra Žďárská ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Ellya SNĚŽNÝ TYGR SHE Martin Žďárský ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Bella BOC bez PP Kaňková, Kvapilová ZVOP PROSPĚL    
  Ambiente BOC bez PP Grešáková Veronika ZVOP PROSPĚL    
               
Datum: 5. 6 .2016            
Místo: Podkost            
Pořadatel: Koško            
Rozhodčí: Koško            
               
  Jméno psa Plemeno Jméno psovoda Disciplína Body % Známka
  Aranka FREE TO RUN BOC Júlia Chovancová IHT2 62    
  CHELSEA Mintaka BOC Viktor Topinka IHT2 50    
  Bonita Corlan Gi BOC Zuzana Černá IHT2 40 TIME (OLF37)    
  Yanco Miveko BOC Zdeněk Klíma IHT2 40 TIME (OLF35)    
  Asha BIG GRANDA BOC Ewa Lutomska IHT2 25 TIME    
  LEYLLA BOC Milena Topinková IHT2 8 TIME    
  HARRISSI Mintaka BOC Milena Topinková IHT2 RET    
  Boo BIG GRANDA BOC Ewa Lutomska IHT2 DISK    
  Hopsa BIG GRANDA BOC Tomasz Lutomski IHT2 RET    
  CLANCY FERENČÍK BOC Iveta Milanová, Sedlák Vladimír IHT2 RET    
  Finian Ferenčík BOC Martn Rybníček, Zuzana Černá IHT1 86    
  Asa Miveko BOC Jiří Motyčka IHT1 82    
  Great Kiri at Adelaine hope BOC Tereza Frumarová IHT1 79    
  Azulay NINULAND BOC Martin Maček, Olga Havlíčková IHT1 74    
  Awesome of  MAGIC BORDER´S BOC Petra Dlabačová IHT1 63    
  BENNY Z KROJČENKU BOC Roman Zdeněk IHT1 62    
  IAN Mintaka BOC Katarzyna Ryba IHT1 61    
  CHRIS FERENČÍK BOC Sedlák Vladimír IHT1 54    
  EGAN FERENČÍK BOC Sedlák Vladimír IHT1 18 TIME    
  Rayko Miveko BOC Danuta Kopczyk IHT1 RET    
  CHOPPER Mintaka BOC Zdeněk Klíma, Eva Klímová IHT1 RET    
  Ada ISDS CZ/314599 BOC Tereza Šímová IHT1 RET    
  DRACO ESMEE WONDERFULL DREAM BOC Petra Sedláčková IHT1 DISK    
  Izzy Ferenčík BOC Nina Rojek HWT 79